Is SweetLeaf WaterDrops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Peach Mango Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- vegetable glycerin
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
vegetable glycerin, purified water, citric acid, malic acid, natural flavor, stevia leaf extract, sodium citrate
Check SweetLeaf WaterDrops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetLeaf WaterDrops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Propel Zero Sugar Kiwi Strawberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Water, Zero Sugar, Berry Lemonade
Where to buy
SweetLeaf WaterDrops Water Enhancer, Delicious Stevia, Zero Sugar, Peach Mango is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


