Is Sweetpea Chocolate Chip Cookie, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EARTH BALANCE MARGARINE (NATURAL OIL BLEND (PALM FRUIT, CANOLA, AND OLIVE OILS), FILTERED WATER, PURE SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR (NO MSG, NO ALCOHOL, NO GLUTEN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID (NON-DAIRY, DERIVED FROM SUGAR BEETS), AND COLORED WITH ANNATTO EXTRACT), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), EGG REPLACER (POTATO STARCH, CALCIUM LACTATE (NON-DAIRY), CALCIUM CARBONATE, CITRIC ACID), CELLULOSE GUM, CARBOHYDRATE GUM), BAKING SODA, NON-ALUMINUM BAKING POWDER, SALT

Check Sweetpea Chocolate Chip Cookie, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go