Is Sweets & Beet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Beets, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil
Check Sweets & Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweets & Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lily's Lilys Sweets 70% Extra Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.8 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Extra Dark Chocolate Bar, 70% Cocoa, Salted Almond, 2.80 oz (Case of 12)
LIVE & RAW PROBIOTICS BEET RED CABBAGE, BEETS & CARROTS, BEET RED
Fresh Gourmet Crispy Balsamic Beet Salad Toppings, 3.5 oz
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


