Is Sweets & Beet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Beets, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil

Check Sweets & Beet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go