Is SWEETS & CARROTS SWEET POTATO, CARROT REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEETS & CARROTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Blend Of Sweet Potatoes And Carrots, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil

Check SWEETS & CARROTS SWEET POTATO, CARROT REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEETS & CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEETS & CARROTS SWEET POTATO, CARROT REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEETS & CARROTS is available at 1 retailer

Billion Vegan

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go