Is SWEETS & CARROTS SWEET POTATO, CARROT REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEETS & CARROTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Blend Of Sweet Potatoes And Carrots, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil
Check SWEETS & CARROTS SWEET POTATO, CARROT REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEETS & CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETS & CARROTS SWEET POTATO, CARROT REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEETS & CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEETS & CARROTS SWEET POTATO, CARROT REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, SWEETS & CARROTS is available at 1 retailer
Billion Vegan
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


