This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sweets From The Earth Sugar Free Blondies Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar-free Chocolate: Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Stevia Leaf). Coconut Oil, Erythritol, Almond Flour, Almonds, Inulin, Bamboo Fiber, Coconut Flour, Monk Fruit Concentrate, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum. Contains Almonds. Present In Facility Soy, Sesame, Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Sweets From The Earth Sugar Free Blondies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Lactose Free? Sweets From The Earth Sugar Free Blondies | Spoonful