Is sweets Soy Free?

Ingredients
ngredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar Beef Gelatin, Apple Juice Concentrate (1.6%), Acidity Regulato (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Glazing Agents (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Colours (Curcumin, Brilliant Blue FCF, Carotenes, Anthocyanins, Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls and Chlorophyllins, Plain Caramel), Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Sweet Potato).
Check sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


