Is sweets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

suaar. glucose syrup, vegetable oils paim, palm kernel), acidity regulators: malic acid, citric acid

Check sweets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go