Is Sweetworld Fairy Floss Strawberry Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, flavour, colour (120).

Check Sweetworld Fairy Floss Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetworld Fairy Floss Strawberry Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sweetworld Fairy Floss Strawberry Flavour | Spoonful