Is SweetZone Mega Stix 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Sorbitol, Beef Gelatin (Halal), Fruit Juices (Strawberry 8%, Sour Cherry 5%), Citric Acid, Flavourings (Strawberry, Sour Cherry, Watermelon, Cola), Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, E471, E307), Colours (Anthocyanin, Sulfite Ammonia Caramel), Salt
Check SweetZone Mega Stix 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetZone Mega Stix 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SweetZone Mega Stix 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


