Is SweetZone Sour Fruit Chews 180g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm), Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid E296, Citric Acid E330), Humectant (Sorbitol E420), Edible Beef Gelatine (Halal), Flavouring (Orange, Apple, Lemon, Tropical), Colours (Anthocyanin E163, Beta Carotene E160a, Spirulina Concentrate and Curcumin E100), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin E322, Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids E471), Salt, Antioxidant (Alpha Tocopherol E307)
Check SweetZone Sour Fruit Chews 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetZone Sour Fruit Chews 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


