Is Swiffer WetJet Lavender Scent Multi-Purpose Floor Cleaner Solution Refill Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol Butyl Ether, Phenoxyisopropanol, Acrylic Polymer, C10-16 Alkyldimethylamine Oxide, Didecyldimonium Chloride, Fragrances/Parfums.
Check Swiffer WetJet Lavender Scent Multi-Purpose Floor Cleaner Solution Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiffer WetJet Lavender Scent Multi-Purpose Floor Cleaner Solution Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiffer WetJet Lavender Scent Multi-Purpose Floor Cleaner Solution Refill is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


