Is Swirl Smoothi Bowl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Seedless Passion Fruit Juice*, Red Dragon Fruit Puree*, Pineapple Juice*, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice*, Organic Acacia Gum, Chia Seeds*, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice*, Guar Gum, Annatto Extract*

Check Swirl Smoothi Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go