Is SWIRLED HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, PALM), HAZELNUTS 3%, FAT REDUCED COCOA, EMULSIFIER: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURING.

Check SWIRLED HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWIRLED HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking