Is SWIRLS CASHEW & MACADAMIA NUT BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEW NUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR.
Check SWIRLS CASHEW & MACADAMIA NUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWIRLS CASHEW & MACADAMIA NUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


