Is SWISS CHEESE, SWISS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check SWISS CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping