Is SWISS CHEESE THIN SLICED, SWISS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes
Check SWISS CHEESE THIN SLICED, SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS CHEESE THIN SLICED, SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Where to buy
SWISS CHEESE THIN SLICED, SWISS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


