Is Swiss Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa, Natural Flavour
Check Swiss Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


