Is Swiss Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa, Natural Flavour

Check Swiss Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Swiss Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa | Spoonful