Is Swiss Dark Chocolate Caramel & Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Sea Salted Caramel-almond Nougat (Sugar, Almonds, Milk , Sea Salt, Glucose Syrup)
Check Swiss Dark Chocolate Caramel & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Dark Chocolate Caramel & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Dark Chocolate Caramel & Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


