Is SWISS DELI STYLE CHEESE SLICES, SWISS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Contains Milk

Check SWISS DELI STYLE CHEESE SLICES, SWISS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWISS DELI STYLE CHEESE SLICES, SWISS is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch