Is SWISS GOODIE RAISINS, ROASTED PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE POKIES & ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, SWISS GOODIE Egg Free?

Ingredients
THOMPSON RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), BLANCHED PEANUTS, MULTI-COLOR MILK CHOCOLATE POKIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA], SUGAR, BLUE 1 (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE (COLOR), BLUE 2 LAKE (COLOR), YELLOW 5 (COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE (COLOR), YELLOW 6 (COLOR), YELLOW 6 LAKE (COLOR), RED 40 (COLOR), RED 40 LAKE (COLOR), SORBITOL (PROCESSING AID), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLORING AGENT), PHOSPHORIC ACID (PROCESSING AID), METHYL PARABEN (PROCESSING AID) AND PROPYL PARABEN (PROCESSING AID), CORN SYRUP, WAX, DEXTRIN), ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL.
Check SWISS GOODIE RAISINS, ROASTED PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE POKIES & ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, SWISS GOODIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS GOODIE RAISINS, ROASTED PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE POKIES & ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, SWISS GOODIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor 38.27 oz (2 lb 6.27 oz) 1.08 kg
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
About this product
Snack · Pouch


