Is Swiss Kriss Herbal Laxative Tabs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Kriss herbal mixture (anise seed, calerdua flower, caraway seed, hibiscus, peach leaves, peppermint oil, strawberry bases, binding agents (calcium stearate, croscarmellose sodium, dicalcium phosphate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyvinylpyrrolidone, and silica).

Check Swiss Kriss Herbal Laxative Tabs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go