Is Swiss Milk Chocolate With Honey Almond Nougat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, honey), Cocoa butter††, Unsweetened chocolate††, Milk powder, Skim milk powder, Almonds, Butter oil, Sunflower lecithin, Dried egg-white, Natural flavour.

Check Swiss Milk Chocolate With Honey Almond Nougat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go