Is Swiss Miss Chocolatier Series Hot Cocoa, Gourmet, Double Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Milk, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate), Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Dextrose), Salt, Natural Flavor, Amount Per Serving: Vitamin D 0Mcg, Calcium 3 Iron 2, Mg
Check Swiss Miss Chocolatier Series Hot Cocoa, Gourmet, Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Miss Chocolatier Series Hot Cocoa, Gourmet, Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavor
Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor 38.27 oz (2 lb 6.27 oz) 1.08 kg
Where to buy
Swiss Miss Chocolatier Series Hot Cocoa, Gourmet, Double Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


