No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Swiss Miss Creamy Milk Chocolate 4 Oz Pudding 6 Ct Cups Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Cream, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added

Check Swiss Miss Creamy Milk Chocolate 4 Oz Pudding 6 Ct Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Miss Creamy Milk Chocolate 4 Oz Pudding 6 Ct Cups is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Swiss Miss Creamy Milk Chocolate 4 Oz Pudding 6 Ct Cups | Spoonful