Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWISS NATURAL CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check SWISS NATURAL CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? SWISS NATURAL CHEESE | Spoonful