Is SWISS NO SALT ADDED CHEESE, SWISS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.

Check SWISS NO SALT ADDED CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing