Is Swiss Premium Lemonade, 8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Pulp, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors

Check Swiss Premium Lemonade, 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Premium Lemonade, 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go