Is Swiss Premium Tea - Iced Diet With Lemon Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Color Added.
Check Swiss Premium Tea - Iced Diet With Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Premium Tea - Iced Diet With Lemon Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Swiss Premium Tea - Iced Diet With Lemon Flavor is available at 2 retailers
TargetThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


