Is Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionery Cocoa Coating (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavoring)), Sugar, Whey (Milk), Enriched Bleached Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron
Check Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


