Is Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionery Cocoa Coating (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavoring)), Sugar, Whey (Milk), Enriched Bleached Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron
Check Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


