Is Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- enriched bleached flour wheat flour
enriched bleached flour wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Confectionery Cocoa Coating (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavoring)), Sugar, Whey (Milk), Enriched Bleached Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron
Check Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Rolls Cakes, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll


