Is Swiss Tea Cooler Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Tea, Lemon Pulp, Sodium Citrate, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors

Check Swiss Tea Cooler against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Tea Cooler is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go