Is Swisse Ultiboost Calcium + Vitamin D Tablets 90 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EACH FILM COATED TABLET CONTAINS: <br><br>Calcium (from calcium citrate tetrahydrate) 333.33 mg; Vitamin D3 (colecalciferol) 8.33 micrograms

Check Swisse Ultiboost Calcium + Vitamin D Tablets 90 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swisse Ultiboost Calcium + Vitamin D Tablets 90 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go