Is Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate Tablets 120 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EACH FILM COATED TABLET CONTAINS:MAGNESIUM (from magnesium glycinate) 150 mg
Check Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate Tablets 120 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate Tablets 120 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate Tablets 120 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


