Is Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate | 60 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EACH FILM COATED TABLET CONTAINS: MAGNESIUM (from magnesium glycinate) 150 mg
Check Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate | 60 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate | 60 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate | 60 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


