Is Switchel Organic Sparkling Apple Cider Vinegar Drink With Turmeric, Ginger and Peach, Turmeric, Ginger and Peach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER (SPRING WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Switchel Organic Sparkling Apple Cider Vinegar Drink With Turmeric, Ginger and Peach, Turmeric, Ginger and Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go