Is Switz Sambosa Leaves 1000g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Gluten), Water, Hydrogenated Vegetable Shortening (Palm Based), Salt, Calcium Proprionate), E-282

Check Switz Sambosa Leaves 1000g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Switz Sambosa Leaves 1000g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking