Is Swizzels Drumstick Rhubarb & Custard Flavour Chew Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Lysed Soya Protein, Flavourings, Colours: Anthocyanin, Lutein, Paprika Extract
Check Swizzels Drumstick Rhubarb & Custard Flavour Chew Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Drumstick Rhubarb & Custard Flavour Chew Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Drumstick Rhubarb & Custard Flavour Chew Bar is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


