Is Swizzels Drumsticks Squashies Rhubarb Custard Flavoured 160G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Apple Pulp, Flavourings, Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Carnaubawax, Colours: Black Carrot Extract, Lutein, Paprika Extract
Check Swizzels Drumsticks Squashies Rhubarb Custard Flavoured 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Drumsticks Squashies Rhubarb Custard Flavoured 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Drumsticks Squashies Rhubarb Custard Flavoured 160G is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


