Is Swizzels Easter Paques Squashies Candy - Orange And Pineapple, Orange And Ananas Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (Glucose Syrup, Sugar), Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Pulp, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Carnauba Wax. Artificial Flavours, Xanthophyll, Paprika Extract.
Check Swizzels Easter Paques Squashies Candy - Orange And Pineapple, Orange And Ananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Easter Paques Squashies Candy - Orange And Pineapple, Orange And Ananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


