Is Swizzels Loadsa Lollies 189g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stearic Acid, Modified Starch, Cornflour, Flavourings, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Magnesium Stearate, Anti-caking Agent: Magnesium Carbonate, Colours: Anthocyanins, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika
Check Swizzels Loadsa Lollies 189g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Loadsa Lollies 189g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Loadsa Lollies 189g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


