Is Swizzels Loadsa Lollies 189g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stearic Acid, Modified Starch, Cornflour, Flavourings, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Magnesium Stearate, Anti-caking Agent: Magnesium Carbonate, Colours: Anthocyanins, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika

Check Swizzels Loadsa Lollies 189g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Loadsa Lollies 189g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go