Is Swizzels Luscious Lollies 176g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Anti-Caking Agent: Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Magnesium Carbonate, Dextrose, Modified Starch, Flavourings, Lysed Soya Protein , Cornflour, Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Colours: Anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika Extract
Check Swizzels Luscious Lollies 176g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Luscious Lollies 176g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Luscious Lollies 176g is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


