Is Swizzels Matlow Giant Fizzers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Stearic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Modified Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Anti-caking Agent: Magnesium Carbonate, Flavourings, Colours: Anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika
Check Swizzels Matlow Giant Fizzers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Matlow Giant Fizzers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Green Giant Simply Steam Broccoli & Cheese Sauce, 10 oz Bag (Frozen Vegetables)
Slim Jim Giant Slim Original Snack Stick 0.97oz Single Stick
Giant Hershey's Special Dark Midly Sweet Chocolate
Reese's Peanut Butter Puffs Giant Size Cereal - 29oz
Where to buy
Swizzels Matlow Giant Fizzers is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


