Is Swizzels Matlow Refreshers Stickpack - Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, vegetable oils (palm, pal kernel), acidity regulator: citric acid, flavourings, stearic acid, modified starch, glycerine, lysed soya protein, emulsifier: glycerol mono stearate, anti-caking agent: magnesium carbonate, magnesium stearate, colour: anthocyanin
Check Swizzels Matlow Refreshers Stickpack - Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Matlow Refreshers Stickpack - Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Matlow Refreshers Stickpack - Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


