Is Swizzels Mixed Drumsticks Tube Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable oils (palm, palm kernel), acidity regulator: citric acid, gelling agent: gelatine, spirulina, flavourings, emulsifier: glycerol mono stearate, colours: anthocyanin, copper chlorophyllin

Check Swizzels Mixed Drumsticks Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Mixed Drumsticks Tube is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go