Is Swizzels Mixed Drumsticks Tube Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable oils (palm, palm kernel), acidity regulator: citric acid, gelling agent: gelatine, spirulina, flavourings, emulsifier: glycerol mono stearate, colours: anthocyanin, copper chlorophyllin
Check Swizzels Mixed Drumsticks Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Mixed Drumsticks Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Mixed Drumsticks Tube is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


